| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Mini Jumper 0.85m 1 | ISHA Spring 2026 | Lauren G. Pedersen | 1 | 3 | 14.00 | |
| 9 | Mini Jumper 0.85m 2 | ISHA Spring 2026 | Lauren G. Pedersen | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 9 | Mini Jumper 0.85m 2 | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Lauren G. Pedersen | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 8 | Mini Jumper 0.85m 1 | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Lauren G. Pedersen | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | ISHA Spring 2026 | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Mini Jumper 0.85m 1 Show: ISHA Spring 2026 Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 9 Class: Mini Jumper 0.85m 2 Show: ISHA Spring 2026 Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Mini Jumper 0.85m 2 Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Mini Jumper 0.85m 1 Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: ISHA Spring 2026 Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 0.9-0.95m 1 | ISHA Spring 2026 | Lauren G. Pedersen | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 13 | Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 0.9-0.95m 2 | ISHA Spring 2026 | Lauren G. Pedersen | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 13 | Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 0.9-0.95m 2 | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Lauren G. Pedersen | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 12 | Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 0.9-0.95m 1 | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Lauren G. Pedersen | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | 8.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 8.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 12 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 0.9-0.95m 1 Show: ISHA Spring 2026 Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 0.9-0.95m 2 Show: ISHA Spring 2026 Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 0.9-0.95m 2 Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 12 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 0.9-0.95m 1 Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Points: 8.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 8.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Canterbury Manor Schooling SHow 7-5-25 | 14.00 | |
| Champion | IHJA Annual Horse Show/Medal Finals Trip | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | H&H Summer Series Double Pt | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | ISHA@ Canterbury Manor fall Schooling 1 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | H&H Summer Horse Show @ Traders Pt (Doub | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | ISHA Fall Schooling #2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 90.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 347.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 257.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Canterbury Manor Schooling SHow 7-5-25 Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: IHJA Annual Horse Show/Medal Finals Trip Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: H&H Summer Series Double Pt Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: ISHA@ Canterbury Manor fall Schooling 1 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: H&H Summer Horse Show @ Traders Pt (Doub Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: ISHA Fall Schooling #2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 90.00 |
| Total Season Points 347.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | H&H Summer Series Double Pt | 14.00 | |
| Champion | Canterbury Manor Applejack Double Point | 24.00 | |
| Champion | IHJA Annual Horse Show/Medal Finals Trip | 36.00 | |
| Champion | H&H Summer Series @ Traders Point (Doubl | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | ISHA@ Canterbury Manor Double Pt | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 108.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 413.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 305.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: H&H Summer Series Double Pt Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Canterbury Manor Applejack Double Point Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: IHJA Annual Horse Show/Medal Finals Trip Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: H&H Summer Series @ Traders Point (Doubl Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: ISHA@ Canterbury Manor Double Pt Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 108.00 |
| Total Season Points 413.00 |